Crypto Prediction

PAIRPREVIOUS
FORCAST
ACTUAL
RESULT
PREVIOUS
DAY CLOSING
PRICE
21-02-2018
CURRENT
DAY CLOSING
PRICE
22-02-2018
NEXT
DAY FORECAST
23-02-2018
OVERALL
ACCURACY
EURUSD1.22841.233182.32
USDJPY107.78106.7587.58
GBPUSD1.39181.395685.44
AUDUSD0.78040.784583.67
BITCOIN10455983089.34
RIPPLE0.947750.8900084.87
LITECOIN210.23192.9987.72
ETHEREUM837.79802.8584.95

Future1coin delivers Crypto, Gold, Index and FX forecast based on Artificial Intelligence (AI). Crypto Prediction tells you what FX or Commodity , Index or Crypto can rise and fall in value.

Click Below Try It FREE For 1 Day

Monthly Membership-US $29

Annual Membership – US $299

Click Below to Subscribe

Note – Credit card not required. Forecast will be delivered daily via Telegram